Georgia

0Shares

As individuals and groups make donations, they will be listed here in alphabetical order by County. Each individual making a donation to the tour will receive a certificate as a Founding Citizen, 2nd American Revolution.

DONATE ($100 Recommended):
https://paypal.me/EarthIntel

Checks to EIN (501c3) mail  to
11005 Langton Arms Court
Oakton, VA 22124

NOTICE: If you have donated and do not see your name here, then your email as recorded at PayPal is not working.  Send an email to me at the below email, I beg of all others to not use this email, I can only afford to deal with donors.

robert.david.steele.vivas AT gmail DOT com

NOTICE: Donors from 20 March on be patient.  The manual process  of getting county and state and permission and then generating certificates was destroying Robert.  We are automating the process. Respond to the email and fill in the form (including NO if you want to be Anonymous) we are automating the certificate generation (delivered via email) and we are also trying to automate the Honor Roll process with separate pages per state and then one day per county, parish, or borough likely.  THIS IS A MULTI-YEAR TOUR. We are building County PowerCells that can tell DNC and GOP to fuck off while finally giving Independents, Libertarians, Sandernistas (populists of the left), Greens, and others a path back to the Constitution and Constitutional Counties that honor Faith, Family, & Freedom (and family farms and the truth, sub-text).

Barrow County

Gunter, Brandee, 20210430

Bibb County

Delahaye, Emily, 20210503

Bryan County

Freeman, Lisa, 20210505

Butts County

Martin, Janet, 20210502

Camden County

Holly, 20210428

Vaughn, Linda, 20210503

Carroll County

Smith, Larry, 20210321

Catoosa County

Lamarand, Barbara Ann, 20210326

Charlton County

G, Vickie, 20210318

Chatham County

Adams, Paula J., 20210423

Hunt, Kelly Kilpatrick, 20210317

Iott, Patti, 20210327

Cherokee County

Alfred, 20210408

Bruce, Bradley, 20210412

Bump, Dan, 20210430

Holihan, Jacquelyn, 20210501

Justice, 20210320

Kim, Peter, 20210430

Permenter, Dianne, 20210423

Reibrich, Erica, 20210327

York, Bill, 20210428

Clayton County

Harris, Tujuana, 20210426

Cobb County

Alonso, Jose Jr., 20210501

Couch, Brenda, 20210502

King, Leia D., 20210430

Lichter, Michael, 20210430

Lusk, Douglas M., 20210430

Money, Amanda, 202103024

Pylant, Suzanne, 20210503

Robinson, Kathleen, 20210505

Schnell, Beverly, 20210425

Suzanne, 20210503

Werner, Tony, 20210507

Witt, Eileen, 20210429

Columbia County

Bellavich, John, 20210422

Bellavich, Pierina, 20210422

Coweta County

Beth, 20210501

O’Dell, Julie, 20210428

Dekalb County

Henry, Patricia, 20210415

Pryor, Rebecca, 20210324

Douglas County

Goolsby, Gay, 20210430

Wenck, Patricia Jean, 20210317

Dougherty County

Twedt, Gordon, 20210501

Effingham County

Purchase, Andrew, 20210429

Fayette County

Del Valle, James, 20210416

Howland, Richard, 20210418

Romont, Brenda, 20210416

Floyd County

Stevens, Nathan, 20210424

Forsyth County

Babiarz, Maria, 20210507

Condensa, Mike, 20210501

Giallanza, Michael, 20210417

Michael, 20210412

Peterson, Michael, 20210424

Sibbitt, Gerald, 20210503

Tingley, Margaret, 20210317

Zager, Gary, 20210411

Fulton County

Baldyga, JoAnn, 20210426

Brown, Diana, 20210503

Brown, Doug, 20210503

Holsworth, Lee, 20210430

Lunsford, Mary, 20210429

Magness, Gayle, 20210429

Manous, Trixy, 20210504

Newman, Anne Marie, 20210427

Smith-Calabro, Lisa, 20210331

Uphues, Aimee, 20210502

Gilmer County

Meyer, Janis, 20210508

Patricia, 20210502

Upshaw, Kerry, 20210430

Glynn County

Childs, Brenda, 20210425

Wendel, Susan, 20210329

Wendel, Merrill Robert, 20210506

Gwinnett County

Cygan, Robert, 20210328

Derrill & Nelda, 20210429

Forrester, Lori, 20210430

Heaven, Ranae, 20210508

Michael, 20210430

Minnick, Diana, 20210506

Hall County

Griffin, Kathryn, 20210428

Harris County

Seeley, Keith, 20210404

Hart County

Cornett, Amy, 20210430

Coughlin, Wanda, 20210413

Houston County

Franklin, Randy, 20210503

Lowndes County

Grundy, Joey, 20210429

Morgan County

Breedlove, Alisa, 20210408

Newton County

Barton, Stephen, 20210425

Oconee County

Zachos, Helen, 20210429

Peach County

Revis, Susan, 20210414

Pickens County

Morris, Paul, 20210429

Spalding County

Bailey, Brian, 20210425

Union County

Roshaven, Wayne, 20210508

Walton County

M, Heather, 20210430

Ware County

Tammy, 20210409

White County

Bilott, Joseph, 20210508

Campbell, Shawn, 20210507