Indiana

0Shares

As individuals and groups make donations, they will be listed here in alphabetical order by County. Each individual making a donation to the tour will receive a certificate as a Founding Citizen, 2nd American Revolution.

DONATE ($100 Recommended):
https://bigbatusa.org/donate

Checks to EIN (501c3) mail  to
11005 Langton Arms Court
Oakton, VA 22124

NOTICE: If you have donated and do not see your name here, then your email as recorded at PayPal is not working.  Send an email to me at the below email, I beg of all others to not use this email, I can only afford to deal with donors.

Certificates@BigBatUSA.org

NOTICE: Donors from 20 March on be patient.  The manual process  of getting county and state and permission and then generating certificates was destroying Robert.  We are automating the process. Respond to the email and fill in the form (including NO if you want to be Anonymous) we are automating the certificate generation (delivered via email) and we are also trying to automate the Honor Roll process with separate pages per state and then one day per county, parish, or borough likely.  THIS IS A MULTI-YEAR TOUR. We are building County PowerCells that can tell DNC and GOP to fuck off while finally giving Independents, Libertarians, Sandernistas (populists of the left), Greens, and others a path back to the Constitution and Constitutional Counties that honor Faith, Family, & Freedom (and family farms and the truth, sub-text).

Allen County

Brown, Julia, 20210429

Jay, 20210331

John, 20210429

Leggett, Christine, 20210429

Sorg, Marvin, 20210509

Bartholomew County

Jordan, Richard, 20210428

Benton

Slavrns, Kathryn, 20210502

Boone County

Jack, 20210508

Clark County

Sims, Robin, 20210323

Clay County

Hopkins, David, 20210429

Dearborn County

Wells, Deborah, 20210409

Delaware County

Rauh, Paul, 20210502

Dubois County

Meyer, Duane, 20210510

Elkhart County

Hunt, Joan, 20210428

Floyd County

Kiesler, Ann, 20210508

Grant County

Wlodarski, Cameron, 20210324

Hamilton County

Churgay, Lisa, 20210325

Elrod, Tony, 20210429

Ingraham, Larry, 20210429

LaMotte, Stephen, 20210514

Moritz, Laurie, 20210430

Roberts, Barbara, 20210505

Standridge, Allen, 20210501

Hendricks County

Clem, Dorothy, 20210328

Harper, Doreen, 20210425

Martha, 20210507

McCay, Tina, 20210430

Henry County

Hutchcraft, Maureen, 20210410

Sutherland, William, 20210422

Johnson County

Bryant, Geoffrey, 20210425

Kosciusko County

Rodes, Titus, 20210317

Lake County

Becker, Thomas E., 20210430

Killacky, Mark, 20210509

Lansdowne, Karen D., 20210317

LaPorte County

Hugley, Ed, 20210427

Lawrence County

Maegerlein, Nancey, 20210424

Madison County

Flowers, Alice, 20210428

Harshman, Carol, 20210425

Marion County

Baril, Susan, 20210422

Fulnecky, Mark, 20210508

Gray, Kim, 20210402

Klug, Judi, 20210317

Mueller, Judy, 20210511

Phyllis, 20210510

Steigerwald, Sharon, 20210510

Tina, 20210429

White, Carol, 20210510

Morgan County

Stewart, Tom, 20210507

Noble County

GS, 20210503

Miller, Sherley, 20210510

Porter County

Enslen, Scott, 20210429

Spencer

Arrington, Charles, 20210430

St. Joseph

Hedrick, Patty, 20210402

Hedrick, Robert, 20210402

Tippecanoe County

Deacon, Margie, 20210316

Emery, Douglas, 20210430